No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 Nawakara Bangun Nusantara 01.899.878.1-016.000 Rp. 11.999.975.944,00 Rp. 11.999.975.944,00
2 PT. SUMEKAR NURANI MADURA 66.117.287.4-608.000 Rp. 12.141.930.900,00 Rp. 12.141.930.900,00
3 CIPTA MANDIRI 31.393.068.7-404.000 Rp. 12.489.975.990,32 Rp. 12.489.975.990,32
4 PT. Sinergi Teknoglobal Perkasa 91.523.455.3-416.000 Rp. 12.595.565.840,00 Rp. 12.595.565.840,00
5 PT PATRA SOLUSI TEKNOLOGI 94.584.708.5-447.000 Rp. 13.753.740.000,00 Rp. 13.753.740.000,00
6 PT. Dinamika Infotech Petrikindo 03.224.267.9-008.000 Rp. 14.081.474.000,00 Rp. 14.081.474.000,00
7 PT. MITRA INFOSARANA 01.583.001.1-062.000 Rp. 14.593.700.000,00 Rp. 14.593.700.000,00
8 PT. SEMESTA BESTARI PRIMA MANDIRI 76.297.975.5-074.000 Rp. 15.445.309.000,00 Rp. 15.445.309.000,00
9 PT. PLANET AIR CIPTA AMAN 92.319.939.2-013.000 Rp. 15.480.575.000,00 Rp. 15.480.575.000,00
10 PT. GEN AIR MINUM INDONESIA 92.274.068.3-071.000 Rp. 15.551.107.000,00 Rp. 15.551.107.000,00
11 CV MENTARI BUNGA LAISA 02.723.262.8-002.000
12 PT Sinergy multitech indonesia 76.066.978.8-429.000
13 Wahana Intikarya Nusantara 85.423.490.3-013.000
14 PT. HARRISMA INFORMATIKA JAYA 01.601.103.3-038.000
15 PT. Asia Raya Sultan Grup 91.425.151.7-609.000
16 PT. Esence Sarana Medika 31.816.834.1-518.000
17 PT. ERAKOMP INFONUSA SURABAYA 96.668.413.6-619.000
18 PT. INDONUSA LINTAS JAYA 71.793.721.3-432.000
19 PT. Surya Mandiri Solusindo 41.739.783.3-037.000
20 Reksa Tarnindo Oliva 85.428.387.6-432.000
21 PT. MITRA INOVATIF SOLUSI 96.919.120.4-077.000
22 PT. BUHA RIAMA 01.401.683.6-008.000
23 PT Global Infotech Solution 72.723.639.0-022.000
24 PT. RADIO KOMUNIKASI INDONESIA 70.616.108.0-027.000
25 PT. KRISANDO SAUTADA 01.566.956.7-003.000
26 PT. ARTHA MANDIRI KONSULINDO 02.290.442.9-013.000
27 PT. KHATULISTIWA JAYASAKTI ABADI 02.094.463.3-073.000
28 LA TANSA ISMA 74.502.248.3-701.000
29 CV. AGNIA ABADI 84.449.801.4-701.000
30 PT. Indonusa Multi Jaya 71.793.501.9-432.000
31 Cipta Pirmindo Abadi 01.363.171.8-075.000
32 PT.MYACICO GLOBAL INDONESIA 81.449.557.8-028.000
33 PT BINTANG KOMUNIKASI UTAMA 02.110.022.7-005.000
34 GRAHA ARJANI AULIA DEKORTAMA 01.766.090.3-048.000
35 PT. Bhinneka Mentari Dimensi 01.608.941.9-027.000
36 PT BANGKIT SEJAHTERA SOLUSINDO 95.916.985.5-429.000
37 PT. TRIMEGA INDO ABYUDAYA 74.745.067.4-424.000
38 CV. EKA BERSAUDARA 03.280.061.7-212.000
39 Zastin Sukses Mandiri 968103358405000
40 PT. DEXATAMA NIAGA LABTEKINDO 03.043.398.1-404.000
41 CV. NIAGA ABADI 90.412.292.6-067.000
42 PT. Mukti Persada Indonesia 41.660.584.8-424.000
43 PT. JAMESINDO SINAR SENTOSA 93.786.900.6-047.000
44 PT. RAKOMEL 01.435.443.5-543.000
45 PT. Quadrant Solutions 02.691.416.8-061.000
46 PT. WIDURI ABDI JAYA 76.961.099.9-034.000
47 LKP MASTER COURSE 13.248.380.1-811.000
48 PT.ENGGAL BERSAUDARA JAYA 02.748.350.2-008.000
49 Vinusa Teknindo Abadi 90.192.474.6-015.000
50 PT. JUARA TEKNIK SUKSES 03.047.125.4-086.000
51 PT. Abirama Karya Teknik 95.392.633.4-429.000
52 CV. Elektra Anugerah 03.327.858.1-643.000